Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amelia March Heinle

Age: 45, born 17 March 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Thad Luckinbill


Lists

32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (979 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Lovely Soap Stars (56 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.4
991 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.4
55 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched




Movies

1. The Limey (1999)
Rating:
6.9
172 Watched
2. Liar's Poker (1999)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
3. At Sachem Farm (1998)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 5 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 5 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

morenete posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

morenete posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block