Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ambyr C. Childers

Age: 28, born 11 June 1990

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Randall Emmett


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
40 votes
Dreams of Fair Women (63 items)
list by kikkit
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
27 votes
Dreams of Beautiful Women (56 items)
list by kikkit
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: 1990 (3), Actress (2), American (2), Born 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1), 5 (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Master (2012)
Rating:
7
675 Watched
2. Gangster Squad (2013)
Rating:
6.4
637 Watched
3. 2 Guns (2013)
Rating:
6.2
331 Watched
Rating:
5.2
168 Watched
Rating:
6
107 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
86 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 11th Annual Women In Film Pre-Oscar Cocktail Party "


EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 33 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 57 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block