Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Price

Age: 27, born 4 November 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Amber Sym is an American glamour model. She is a Playboy Amateur from Howell, Michigan. Amber is credited as Tara Marie on Playboy Shootout. She is the Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for November 2012.
Tags: Hot (1), Porn Star (1), Scorpio (1), Stacked (1), Real (1), Brunette (1), Michigan Native (1), Playboy (1), Babes (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched
2. Missionary (2013)
Rating:
5
4 Watched
0 want to see
4. Medium Justice (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block