Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Dawn Montana

Age: 19, born 2 December 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
23 votes
I ♥ your transparent top (189 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Amber Montana aka "Amber Frank" (born: Amber Dawn Montana on December 2, 1998) can be seen as the lead character on the new Nickelodeon comedy "The Haunted Hathaways" and steps out as 'Taylor Hathaway.' Amber, originally from Tampa, Florida, moved to California when she was 8-years-old to pursue acting. Prior to "Haunted Hathaways," Amber portrayed a kidnapped girl in a film based on a true story called "She Could Be You." From that first taste of acting, Amber knew that she wanted to pursue it as a career. Amber grew up in an animal loving home with three dogs and is pursuing charity work ... (more)
Tags: 1998 (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Olive Skin (1), Teen (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Sexy (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
91 Watched
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched
3. Monster Mutt (2011)
3 want to see
2 want to see
5. Emma's Chance (2016)
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
31 Watched
Rating:
5.6
19 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 5 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Drahcir Phandark voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

Drahcir Phandark voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block