Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Lynn Allen

Age: 53, born 3 September 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (957 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Amber Lynn [ born: Laura Lynn Allen on September 3, 1964 in Newport Beach, California ] was an adult film actress. Born and raised in southern California, Lynn grew up with dreams of becoming rich, beautiful and famous. She got involved in the L.A. club scene, and struck up an acquaintance with Althea Flynt, the wife of "Hustler" magazine publisher Larry Flynt. She soon was doing layouts for "Hustler," "Penthouse" and other mens magazines. When her friend and colleague Ginger Lynn Allen (aka Ginger Lynn) began making porn films, Lynn saw the kind of money she was making and decided to take a shot a ... (more)
Tags: 1980s Pornstar (5), Sexy (3), American (3), Blonde (3), Hot (3), Porn (3), United States (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Erotica (2), Beautiful (2), Adult (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Porn Star (2), Cute (2), Female (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Born 1963 (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
2. 52 Pick-Up (1986)
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched
Rating:
4.3
5 want to see
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Things (1989)
Rating:
1
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
126 Watched
2. Frontline (1983)
Rating:
8.5
12 Watched
3. Bad Girls Club (2006)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block