Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lillian Hendrickson

Age: 38, born 31 August 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: 32A-24-35 & 114 lbs. Amber Chase was born on August 31, 1979 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Lillian Hendrickson. She is an actress. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block