Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Lynn Campisi

Age: 37, born 21 June 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

11 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (3), Playmate (2), Playboy (2), Born 1981 (1), American (1), Gemini (1), Glamour Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
121 Watched
Rating:
5.9
16 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
24 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
9.5
7 Watched
4. Howlers (2018)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sashkee rated this 6/10 5 months ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block