Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Amano Shinji (Tora)

Age: 35, born 17 September 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

19 votes
My Kind of Guys (69 items)
list by Mezz Oh
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
born in year 1980 (213 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Part: Guitarist, backup vocals Blood type: O Height: 5' 11" Weight: 154 lbs. Hobbies: Skateboarding, BMX Perfume: Burberry Favorite Brand: Gucci Favorite Music: Korn (His style is very American metal..) Phrase: Strength/Weakness: Secret. Cannot do without: Faith. My latest boom: Authority's apparent lack of power. Ambition: 2006 is the year for alice nine. Past Bands: Karasu, arakune, Givuss(with Shou) Although being really different from Hiroto, Tora is another of Miyabi's favorite in alice nine. He's not as hyper as Hiroto, but he's more mature looking and has a taste of elegance in PV, inter ... (more)
Tags: September (1), Band (1), 1980 (1), Male (1), Tiger (1), 17 (1), Talented (1), Guitarist (1), J-rock (1), Visual Kei (1), Lone Wolf (1), Japan (1), Tall (1), Amazing (1), Born In 1980 (1), Hot (1), Black Hair (1), Sexy (1), Alice Nine (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block