Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Ingrid Seales

Age: 36, born 1 July 1981

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

13 votes
sexy black celebrities (160 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years ago
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (256 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
7 votes
BET Awards 2017 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Cancer celebs who's toes I'd suck (48 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
78 Watched
2. Made (2003)
Rating:
6.1
61 Watched
3. Best Week Ever (2004)
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
4. Insecure (2016)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Freedomland (2006)
Rating:
4.7
120 Watched
2. Cop and a Half (1993)
Rating:
3.8
75 Watched
3. @midnight (2013)
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
4. Identical (2012)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 week ago
sexy black celebrities (160 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 week ago
kathy voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
BET Awards 2017 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 posted 4 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
sexy Cancer celebrities (256 person items)
186FleetStreet posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

186FleetStreet rated this 10/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block