Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Rosa Da Silva

Age: 37, born 27 February 1980

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

7 votes
Latinas on the cover of Maxim (6 items)
list by luladasilva
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#58) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Amanda Rosa Videos

AMANDA ROSA PARA H DE HOMBRES

71 Views

Added 3 years ago


Amanda Rosa Da Silva

41 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Brunette (1), Telehit (1), Perfect (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Volando Bajo (2014)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
2. Chicas veneno (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
coolrunnings voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Root of Jesse voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

competent rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year ago
luladasilva added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kris rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rhinoman rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block