Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Randolph Hearst

Age: 34, born 5 January 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
57 votes
Top Ten most beautiful Heiresses (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
32 votes
Zebras? On The Move! (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Nepotism in Modeling (39 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Amanda Randolph Hearst (born January 5, 1984) is an American socialite, activist, fashion model, and heiress to the Hearst Corporation, William Randolph Hearst's media conglomerate. She is an associate market editor at Marie Claire and the founder of Friends of Finn, an organization dedicated to stopping the inhumane treatment of dogs in puppy mills. She also serves as a co-chair of Riverkeeper's Junior Council. She is the child of Anne Hearst, a niece of Patty Hearst, and a great-granddaughter of media mogul William Randolph Hearst. Her father Richard McChesney separated from her mother before Hearst's birth. She is also the ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Mien (1), United States (1), Will Marry Me (1), Caucasian (1), White (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Ricky posted 4 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Nepotism in Modeling (39 person items)

"Sister of model Lydia Hearst "


gushawk rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block