Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Katherine Anka

Age: 49, born 10 December 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Bateman


Lists

76 votes
famous couples (209 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
SAG Award Fashion 2014 (75 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brunette (1), Actress (1), American (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
7.4
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
Rating:
5.4
879 Watched
Rating:
6.1
492 Watched
4. Taxi (2004)
Rating:
4.2
664 Watched
Rating:
6.5
148 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block