Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanna Albertson

Age: 27, born 8 February 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"


Lists

13 votes
spoon, women I dig (65 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 2 comments

Amai Liu Videos

Amai Liu Pornstar interview

608 Views

Added 3 years ago


Amai Liu NN SFW Tribute

278 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Amai Liu videos

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Is Diabetic 30A-23-33 & 74 lbs. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] obeyamai.com iloveamai.com Bookings@ILoveAmai.com iwantclips.com/store/5724 simplyamai.com humiliationpov.com clips4sale.com jeroffinstructions.com humiliationbratgirls.com twitter.com/loser4amai [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Femdom (2), Porn Star (2), Petite (1), Petit (1), Small Boobs (1), Small (1), Porn (1), Mistress (1), Little (1), Diabetic (1), Dominant Personality (1), Skinny (1), Kinky (1), Perfect Ass (1), Joi (1), Diabetes (1), Best Ass In The World (1), Dirty (1), C.e.i. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
spoon, women I dig (65 beauty items)
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 5 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
servant rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block