Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Jordan Shafer

Age: 19, born 10 July 1998

Country of origin: United States


Lists

245 votes
young actresses (748 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
47 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
32 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Teen (1), United States (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
8.1
575 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Happy Feet (2006)
Rating:
6.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1238 Watched
3. Daddy Day Care (2003)
Rating:
4.8
1050 Watched
4. Fat Albert (2004)
Rating:
4.6
136 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovely1 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Cute Girls (40 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block