Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Lyn Baumann

Age: 19, born 17 May 1998


Lists

116 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1389 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#28) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1998 (1), Artistic Gymnast (1), Gymnast (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#28) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block