Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Rhae Bielfeldt

Born: 5 September 1936 Died: 14 May 2005

Country of origin: United States


Lists

93 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
76 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
24 votes
Do Androids Dream Of Electric Sheep? (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Babes of Batman (113 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Star Trek (2), Actress (2), Twin (2), Died 2005 (1), Born 1936 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), American (1), Star Trek TOS (1), Mudd's Women (1), Identical Twin (1), Startrek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
989 Watched
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block