Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Rose Raisman

Age: 24, born 25 May 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1592 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
45 votes
Favorite Beauties From A To Z (344 items)
list by Crow
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The One (717 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Golden Globes 2017 (145 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Aly Raisman Videos



Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Aly is an American artistic gymnast who was captain of the gold medal-winning US Women's Gymnastics team at the 2012 Summer Olympics and individually won a gold medal on the floor and a bronze medal on the balance beam. She was also on the US team that won the 2011 World Championship. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Gymnast (3), Olympian (3), American (2), Sexy (1), Hot (1), 1994 (1), Olympic Gold Medalist (1), Athlete (1), Seductive (1), Born 1994 (1), Sensual (1), Born In 1994 (1), Breathtaking (1), 5'2" (1), Stunner (1), Jewish (1), Stunning (1), Massachusetts (1), Beautiful (1), Gemini (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
701 Watched
Rating:
4.5
116 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Victortx50 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chance voted for an image 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
onclelapin voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

theblackstar added this to a list 2 months ago
150 Hottest Celebs (150 person items)
Ken Hunter voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nabilinho voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

larkin4 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rogue_AI voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Born 93-96 (28 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (40 person items)
joseph voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rogue_AI voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rodimus voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block