Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Altair Jarabo García

Age: 31, born 7 August 1986

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

98 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
44 votes
My Top 25 Women of 2014! (25 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
August Birthdays (32 items)
list by perod
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Altair Jarabo Videos

Altair Jarabo Culito Minivestido Piernotas HD

180 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Mexican actress, born August 7th, 1986. Started her career as a model. Has participated in several soap operas such as Inocente de ti (2004), El amor no tiene precio (2005), Código postal (2006) and Lola, erase una vez (2007). She finallly got recognition in the soap opera Al diablo con los guapos (2007-2008), playing Valeria and sharing scenes with Allison Lozz, Eugenio Siller and Laura Flores. She was nominated in the 2009 TVyNovelas awards as Upcoming Actress for this character. Then she played Romina, the young antagonist of the soap opera En nombre del amor (2008-2009), where she works with Allison Lozz and Laura Flores on ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Mien (1), Sexy (1), Mexican (1), Fashion Model (1), Ugly Betty (1), Beauty (1), Actress (1), Nice Boobs (1), Que Guapa! (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1238 Watched
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.5
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched




Movies

1. Volando Bajo (2014)
Rating:
4.7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Saturn V voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 10 months ago

Gena Rahmonov voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

perod added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
August Birthdays (32 person items)

"August 7"


perod voted for 35 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Serial voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 66 images [View All] 1 year ago

pableiror voted for an image 1 year ago

pableiror voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 91 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Life is Life voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

imanshole voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

emberlin posted 33 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block