Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alma Reville

Stats

Birth Name: Alma Lucy Reville

Born: 14 August 1899 Died: 6 July 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
524 Watched
2. Suspicion (1941)
Rating:
7.3
339 Watched
3. Sabotage (1936)
Rating:
6.9
181 Watched
4. Stage Fright (1950)
Rating:
7.2
164 Watched
Rating:
6.5
116 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lodger (1927)
Rating:
7.3
127 Watched
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
11 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block