Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Allyson Ames

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Allyson Schwab

Born: 24 August 1937 Died: 3 November 1999

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
153 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Collector (1965)
Rating:
7.9
98 Watched
Rating:
7.3
38 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
4. Incubus (1966)
Rating:
6.9
27 want to see
5. Too Late Blues (1961)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Saturn V rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block