Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexia Ioannides

Age: 19, born 14 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jance Enslin


Lists

26 votes
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment
14 votes
Most Beautiful Women born 1990-7 (129 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
13 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (167 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
9 votes
My Crushes (32 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Greek-American actress born 1998
Tags: American (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Eyebrows (1), Blue Eyes (1), Teen (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
2. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.4
296 Watched
3. Parenthood (2010)
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
6.7
48 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched
2. Served Cold (2014)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 6 months ago

romis18 voted for an image 6 months ago

romis18 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 person items)
EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
My Crushes (32 beauty items)

" D.O.B.: ? Nationality: United States Height: 5' 3" Single: ?"


chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block