Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Paige

Age: 28, born 8 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (822 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
62 votes
The Keystone State (63 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
June Birthdays (31 items)
list by perod
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Allison Paige Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Allison is a die-hard Steelers fan, moved to Allentown, Pennsylvania, and grew up with dreams of being a Prima ballerina. Early on she studied dance at the Broadway Dance Center and spent her summers going back and forth from New York to Philadelphia as a professional dancer. It was in New York where she booked a kids film centered around hip-hop where she fell in love with acting. Now a Los Angeles based actor, Allison has been building her resume with roles on television shows like Heroes and currently she is recurring on Days of Our Lives as trouble making teen Bev. She also recently star ... (more)
Tags: Beautifull (1), Pretty (1), Green Eyes (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3488 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.6
439 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Detention (2011)
Rating:
5.8
133 Watched
2. Nesting (2012)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
4. The Dog Lover (2016)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
5. Pray for Rain (2017)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
young actresses (822 person items)

"1989 "


django123 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 34 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Aimal voted for 2 images 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

evvie added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DJ95 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
June Birthdays (31 person items)

"June 8"


perod voted for 50 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dch voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sinus voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ORION voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Droop voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

lilski voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sanyi1004 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

RicoSand voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

ginofavara voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block