Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Sturtevant

Age: 31, born 10 May 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Allie Haze Videos

Pornstar Allie Haze wrestling interview

1052 Views

Added 7 years ago


Out of The Family New Site from Devil's Film

414 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Description: Allie Haze was born Brittany Sturtevant on May 10, 1987 in California. Haze is an adult film actress. She's of Dutch and Latin descent. Haze grew up as a bit of a tomboy in a small San Bernardino County town. Haze not only started modeling as a kid, but also participated in pageants and stage theatre. After initially establishing herself in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model, Allie began performing in adult movies at age 22 in 2009. Haze signed an exclusive contract with the major company Vivid Entertainment in May, 2011. That same year Allie won both the XRCO Award for New Starlet and the AVN Award for Most Outrag ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (15), Born 1987 (9), Sexy (8), Too Pretty For Porn (7), Hot (7), Pornstar (7), Gorgeous (6), Stunning (5), American (4), Porn (3), Cute (3), Beautiful (2), Big Butt (1), Female (1), Teen (1), Young (1), Brunette (1), Angel (1), Lovely (1), Charming (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. UnHung Hero (2013)
Rating:
4.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block