Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alma Baggett

Age: 44, born 14 July 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Alley Baggett Videos

Sexy Playboy Super Model Alley Baggett 04

468 Views

Added 6 years ago


Playmate Lingerie Beauty Alley Baggett

421 Views

Added 6 years ago


Virtual Alley Baggett Game

241 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

21 votes
20 votes
15 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Alley Baggett was born July 14, 1973, in Houston, Texas. Growing up in a small town near Houston, the Spanish, part Filipino girl was always active in extra-curricular activities. In junior high, Alley was involved in the dance team. While in high school, she was on the cheerleading squad, played basketball and participated in track. Alley has graced many magazine covers, become a correspondent for Entertainment Tonight, and she has also appeared in Ricky Martin's Shake Your Bon-Bon video. As a model, Alley has not restricted herself to the career of a nude modeling, she has been featured in the British editions of FHM, Loade ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Sexy (4), Hot (4), American (4), Playboy (3), Brunette (3), Born In July (2), Born 1973 (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), United States (2), Petite (2), Adult (2), Actress (2), Asian (2), Female (2), Mixed (1), Centerfold (1), Born In Texas (1), Glamour Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

1. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6
240 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block