Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Allen Jones

Stats

Birth Name: Allen Neal Jones

Age: 40, born 2 June 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
241 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
156 Watched
3. Made (2003)
Rating:
6.1
61 Watched
4. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.1
54 Watched
Rating:
5
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
3. WWE Payback (2016)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
4. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. WWE Backlash (2017)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

S.Spurs rated this 7/10 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block