Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Allen Jenkins

Stats

Birth Name: Alfred McGonegal

Born: 9 April 1900 Died: 20 July 1974

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
2. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
3. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.2
519 Watched
4. Top Cat (1961)
Rating:
6.3
459 Watched
Rating:
7.2
67 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
296 Watched
2. Grand Hotel (1932)
Rating:
7.5
167 Watched
3. 42nd Street (1933)
Rating:
7.4
147 Watched
4. Pillow Talk (1959)
Rating:
7.5
168 Watched
5. The Front Page (1974)
Rating:
7.3
150 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block