Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aliya Wolf

Age: 43, born 17 January 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Sexiest over 40 (93 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

10 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Aliya Wolf was born January 17, 1975 in Stephenville, Texas, USA. In 1994, she was crowned Miss Houston USA. The same year she worked as a spokesmodel for Star Search. Soon after that, she got married. She gave birth to her daughter Zahra in 2000. After getting divorced, Wolf tried out for Playboy scouts when they were in Texas searching for models for The 50th Anniversary Playmate Hunt. She appeared in the accompanying pictorial in the December 2003 issue and was chosen to be Playmate of the Month for February 2004. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Playboy (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Playmate (1), Brunette (1), Adult Model (1), American (1), Capricorn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block