Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alissa Geraghty

Age: 26, born 9 December 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5861 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
71 votes
Hot American Babes (108 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (2), United States (2), Bangs (1), Blue Eyes (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Skinny (1), 1990 (1), Nasty Gal (1), Alissa (1), Alissa Geraghty (1), Finger Lickin Good (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months ago
Muses (144 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months ago
Models / A / (49 person items)
jimbo12345 voted for 26 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Brunette Girls (163 person items)
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models born in the 90s. (127 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block