Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Waite

Age: 36, born 10 November 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments

Alison Waite Videos

Alison Waite.mov

64 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Tags: Playboy (6), American (5), Brunette (5), Model (5), Playmate (4), Born 1981 (3), United States (3), Female (3), November 10 (2), Centerfold (1), Los Altos (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1), Lovely (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), 1981 (1), Beautiful (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
121 Watched
Rating:
5.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.7
34 Watched
2. Lake City (2008)
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block