Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Courtney Marie Byers

Age: 28, born 5 January 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Alison Tyler Videos

Alison Tyler at her 1st Fitness Competition

385 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Alison Tyler (Uncut The AVN Expo)

233 Views

Added 3 years ago


Joe Goes To ADULTCON

91 Views, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Alison Tyler (born: Courtney Marie Byers on January 5, 1990 in Los Angeles, California) is an American adult film actress. She is a mixed of Danish and Italian descent, Tyler was a tomboy growing up who began riding horses at age four and competed in rodeos. Her first job was working at a Baskin-Robbins ice cream shop. She lost her virginity at age sixteen. Tyler attended college where she played volleyball and rowed on the crew team as well as worked both as an activist for Green Peace and for a family-owned company that made gears for the airplane companies Lockheed and Boeing prior to doing her first hardcore shoot at age ni ... (more)
Tags: Capricorn (1), Porn Star (1), Athletic (1), Chubby (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
3
2 own




TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sophie85 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
yugesai rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
B205 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
legna rated this 10/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block