Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Nicole Mosshart

Age: 39, born 23 November 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

42 votes
My TOP FEMALE SINGERS (49 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
Meu eu-l├ęsbico (46 items)
list by Kaa
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Leopard Woman (46 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
garota-coisa (54 items)
list by Ferz
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
24 votes
The Jack White's Girls (10 items)
list by Lucky
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Cool (6), Hot (4), Interesting (4), The Kills (4), Singer (4), Rock Star (3), Musician (3), Great Voice (3), Rock (3), Female (2), Occasional Mode (1), Artist (1), Songwriter (1), The Dead Weather (1), American (1), Smart (1), Born 1978 (1), Born In 1978 (1), Female Vocalists (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
212 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

steven2185 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Badass female musicians (12 person items)
DarthTrino posted 30 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

J3RRY rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for 17 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
nusch voted for 3 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block