Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Elizabeth Margaret Goldfrap

Age: 51, born 13 May 1966

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

171 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 203 comments
10 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by Malú
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1966 (100 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
The Beautiful People (73 items)
list by Shivasmojo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
born in year 1966 (74 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Alison Goldfrapp Videos

Alison Goldfrapp chats to Lauren Laverne

0 Views

Added 1 week ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Goldfrapp is an English electronic music duo, formed in 1999 in London, England, that consists of Alison Goldfrapp (vocals/synthesizer) and Will Gregory (synthesizer).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.3
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

browser posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

browser posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

browser posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

browser voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block