Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Armitage

Age: 53, born 26 February 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Alison Armitage Videos

Alison Armitage/Jim Nolan Interview

176 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alison Armitage was born February 26, 1965, in London, England, but was raised in Hong Kong after her family -- consisting of her 2 brothers and her father (her parents are divorced) -- relocated there when she was a mere 6 years old. Growing up in Hong Kong and living there for 20 years exposed Alison to various cultures and languages, making her desire to travel more understandable. After extensive traveling, the computer science graduate decided to move to the United States as she was inspired by the '70s television series Charlie's Angels. Although she was an avid swimmer since age 4 and even qualified for Hong Kong's Oly ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (2), Playmate (1), Bellissima (1), British Actress (1), Famous Females (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1619 Watched
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2178 Watched
Rating:
4.1
266 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 want to see
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redvenom66 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

playboydx posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block