Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alisha Nesvat

Age: 19, born 5 July 1998

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

31 votes
Top Girls (684 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Freckled Female Faces (174 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
The Perfect eyebrows ♥ (42 items)
list by Aimal
Published 3 months ago
6 votes
Zara models (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: @alishanesvat Alisha on instagram. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Russian (2), Tall (1), Brunette (1), Eyebrows (1), Russia (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Aimal added this to a list 3 months ago
The Perfect eyebrows ♥ (42 person items)
soulaf rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Surey posted 17 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Surey posted 23 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
maryforbs rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Stephanie voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Freckled Female Faces (174 person items)
WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year ago
Top Girls (684 person items)
samolena voted for an image 1 year ago

audrey rated this 8/10 1 year ago
thq513 added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
aloha voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Surey posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Surey posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zara models (54 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Surey posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

wolgang rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Replicant posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block