Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aline Cristine Dorelli de Magalhães e Morais

Age: 35, born 22 December 1982

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
40 votes
Sexy Actresses On The Cover Of Rolling Stone (28 items)
list by Adriano Lopes
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Memoráveis Vilãs - Telenovelas (9 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Sexy (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brazilian (1), Brazil (1), 1982 (1), Global (1), Beautiful (1), Green Eyes (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.1
56 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
100 Watched
Rating:
7
74 Watched
3. Heleno (2011)
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
4. Tim Maia (2014)
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Eli Graminova posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

ORION voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block