Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Aline Küppenheim

Stats

Birth Name: Aline Küppenheim Gualtieri

Age: 51, born 10 August 1966

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Chile


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Chilean (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Machuca (2004)
Rating:
7.8
112 Watched
2. Young and Wild (2012)
Rating:
6.2
28 Watched
3. Cuban Blood (2003)
Rating:
6.2
22 want to see
4. The Good Life (2008)
Rating:
6
10 Watched
5. Scrambled Beer (2007)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fugitives (2011)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Algo personal (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

PortraitSecret rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Merlino rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block