Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Yasheva

Country of origin: Myanmar

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

99 votes
The most beautiful Kids (24 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
37 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful Part 2 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
born after 2000 (102 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Alina Yasheva (born 2005) is a fashion model from Russia.
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted 2 images 2 months ago

monikaaa rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer posted 13 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

johnnyy22 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Bryan Beltran DeLos Santos voted for an image 1 year ago

Bryan Beltran DeLos Santos rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Elaine Bade rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block