Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alicja Bachleda-Curus

Stats

Birth Name: Alicja Bachleda-Curuś

Age: 34, born 12 May 1983

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

46 votes
' You can stand under my umbrella ...' (38 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
Beautiful Polish girls (11 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Polish beauties (55 items)
list by wazxde
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months ago
2 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#89) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Alicja Bachleda-Curuś is a Polish actress and singer
Tags: Polish (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1983 (1), Mermaid (1), Beautiful (1), Singer (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wazxde added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Polish beauties (55 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
wazxde posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

wazxde posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Dez88 voted for 39 images [View All] 6 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
maxmiles voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rkojin rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block