Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Holtz

Age: 21, born 5 September 1996

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
32 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1258 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
European Models (397 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year ago
3 votes
Models / A / (56 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 5'10.5" / 179 cm Bust: 28" / 73cm Waist: 24" / 61 cm Hips: 35" / 89 cm Agencies: Model Management & Women Paris ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), German (2), Germany (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

audrey rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
European Models (397 person items)

"from Germany "


Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models / A / (56 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
People/Items I Have Added (1258 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block