Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Linda Goranson

Age: 43, born 22 June 1974

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

64 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (130 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
11 votes
All the Pretty Stars (230 items)
list by Gordon Raisley
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (74 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 days, 18 hours ago
6 votes
Favorite Cancerian Celebrities ♋ (61 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Roseanne (2), American (1), Actress (1), Tattoos (1), Funny Bone (1), Born 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2136 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
6
853 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
170 Watched
3. The Extra Man (2010)
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
4. Love, Ludlow (2005)
Rating:
6.4
12 want to see
0 want to see




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 days, 18 hours ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

chance voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years ago
anthonytrimboli posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"by:Anthony J Trimboli Howard Beach, NYC Nice pose of Alicia Gorensen in a white dress there."


anthonytrimboli voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block