Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alicia Eyo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicya Eyo

Age: 40, born 16 December 1975

Country of origin: Afghanistan


Photos


Description: Alicia Eyo was born on December 16, 1975 in Liverpool, Merseyside, England as Alicya Eyo. She is an actress, known for Emmerdale Farm (1972), Bad Girls (1999) and The Low Down (2000). Is best friends with her Emmerdale Farm (1972) co-star Gemma Oaten. Daughter of Sue Eyo. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spooks (2002)
Rating:
8
119 Watched
2. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
5.8
55 Watched
3. Emmerdale (1972)
Rating:
4.9
51 Watched
4. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
5. Holby City (1999)
Rating:
5.2
44 Watched




Movies

1. The Low Down (2000)
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Brace (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block