Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 大石 麻由子 (Ohishi Mayuko)

Age: 23, born 11 December 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Favorite Japanese Female Actress (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Gin no saji (2014)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
cekadidas voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Koji Ishimura posted 77 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block