Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Allegra Englert

Age: 23, born 15 August 1994

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

375 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 64 comments
260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
92 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

19 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Alice Allegra Englert is an Australian-born actress best known for her roles as Rosa in the film Ginger & Rosa, and as Lena Duchannes in the 2013 film Beautiful Creatures.
Tags: Brunette (4), Australian (3), Actress (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1994 (2), Cute (2), Kiwi (1), YBA (1), Beautiful Creatures (1), March 4 (1), 1994 (1), Born In March (1), New Zealand (1), #1 (1), Born 1994 (1), 5-18 (1), Female (1), 5+ (1), Dark Hair (1), Pale (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
321 Watched
2. Ginger & Rosa (2012)
Rating:
6.4
104 Watched
3. In Fear (2013)
Rating:
5.6
33 Watched
4. 8 (2008)
Rating:
5.3
25 want to see
5. The Lovers (2013)
Rating:
4.6
17 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
91 Watched
Rating:
7.7
26 want to see
Rating:
5
12 want to see
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

henrieta voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

henrieta voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for an image 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

fantazjusz rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 3/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
heartline added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
My Top 100 in their 20s (76 person items)
sh56 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
Dessollié added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
75th Golden Globe Awards (47 person items)
Dessollié posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months ago
lanzlotlink rated this 2/10 7 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

r5000 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

r5000 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sara rated this 7/10 11 months ago
perod posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

EVC rated this 8/10 1 year ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block