Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Alice Dellal
5.8 Rating
(58 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Olivia Dellal

Age: 31, born 29 July 1987

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2391 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
149 votes
Unique Models (55 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7396 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
81 votes
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years ago 78 comments
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Alice Dellal Videos

DON'T LET THEM LIFT THE WHALING BAN

88 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Interview with Alice Dellal

12 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Modeling information Height 5' 5" (1.67 m) Hair colour Dark brown Eye colour Blue / grey Measurements 81-58-86 Dress size (US) 2 ; (EU) 32 Alice Dellal (Brazil 29 July 1987) is a Brazilian model. She is associated with NEXT Model Management. Daughter of Brazilian model mother, Andrea, and father, Guy Dellal, Alice is an heiress to a property tycoon, grandfather 'Black' Jack Dellal. Her parents split up when she was seven and Alice went to live in Brazil with her mother, but they returned to Knightsbridge and five years ago her parents remarried. She was educated at Bedales School, Hampshire. ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Model (4), Mustard (2), Born 1987 (2), Beautiful (1), Born July 29 (1), Fishnets (1), Biggest Mustard Ever (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tattoos (1), Female (1), Too Much Ink (1), Brazil (1), Born In 1987 (1), Avatary (1), Original (1), Unique (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
37 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted 2 images 1 month ago

Ricky posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

emberlin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

PulpRoman voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tmanw13 rated this 4/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a video 8 months ago
Ricky voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

katrum voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
ChookyBoy rated this 10/10 11 months ago
kathy voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (51 person items)

"1 HOT, 0 NOT (+1) "


Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky posted 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky posted 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 9/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 Next »