Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alice Cullen

Alice Cullen
7 Rating
(9 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Alice Brandon

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jasper Hale


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alice Cullen, ( Is a Twilight Saga Character ) Alice Cullen, born in 1901 as Mary Alice Brandon, is a clairvoyant vampire and member of the Olympic Coven. She is the soulmate of Jasper Hale, the adopted daughter of Carlisle and Esme Cullen, the adoptive sister of Emmett and Edward Cullen, and of Rosalie Hale. Alice is also the adoptive sister-in-law of Bella Cullen and the adoptive aunt of Renesmee Cullen. She also had a younger biological sister, Cynthia Brandon, who remained human and passed away, and a niece, Cynthia's daughter, still living in Biloxi. In 1920, after having been institutionalized by her family, ... (more)
Tags: New Moon (3), Eclipse (2), Breaking Dawn (2), Twilight (2), Ashley Greene (2), Flawless (1), Perfect (1), Adorable (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Goddess (1), Beautiful (1), Female Perfection (1), Visions (1), Mind-reader (1), Pixie Cut (1), Perky (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mrblack rated this 5/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block