Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Elena Stolar-Franklin

Age: 23, born 15 July 1994

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
Which of these princesses is the most beautiful? (5 items)
list by richardweisz
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fifty/50 (2014)
0 want to see
2. Another Side (2014)
0 want to see
3. The Cliff (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

richardweisz added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
richardweisz rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
richardweisz posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block