Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aliana Taylor Lohan

Age: 23, born 22 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

163 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2116 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
93 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 29 comments
43 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Ali Lohan Videos

"All the Way Around" by Ali Lohan

59 Views

Added 6 years ago


Lohan Holiday - Ali Lohan

28 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Ali Lohan videos

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sister of Lindsay Lohan, Dakota Lohan and Michael Lohan. In 8th grade and on the soccer team in public school on Long Island, N.Y. [September 2007]. Daughter of Michael Lohan and Dina Lohan. Ail got her start at the age of two, modeling for popular clothing store The Children;'s Place. Aliana plays Tennis, Soccer and she dances. Her favorite movies are Mean Girls (2004), Bringing Down the House (2003), Life-Size (2000) (TV), Pretty Woman (1990), Bring It On (2000), Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004), Napoleon Dynamite (2004), Lady Luck (2001), The Parent Trap (1998) and Herbie Fully Loaded (2005). Niec ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Parent Trap (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
4.6
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
2. Life-Size (2000)
Rating:
5.3
143 Watched
Rating:
4.5
116 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
5
25 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.5
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kitt voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block