Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Elaine Fedotowsky

Age: 32, born 16 September 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
26 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2010 (70 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
MTV VMA's 2014 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
10 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (955 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
American Music Awards 2014 (70 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Hometown is Williamstown, Mass. Advertising account manager for Facebook. Was engaged to Roberto Martinez [August, 2010], but the relationship ended in November 2011. Began job as a correspondent for Fox 5 in San Diego, California on September 13, 2010. ... (more)
Tags: Instant Wood Creator (1), Great Legs (1), Beautiful (1), Batch (1), 5+ (1), Igram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
247 Watched
Rating:
6.3
210 Watched
3. The Bachelor (2002)
Rating:
3.2
69 Watched
4. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched




Movies

1. Blue Jasmine (2013)
Rating:
7.2
688 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tprince4u added this to a list 1 month ago
My YUMMY Babes (40 person items)
Hennÿ voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 43 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Internet Hotties (42 beauty items)
Hennÿ voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 12 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year ago

Hennÿ posted a image 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 year ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block