Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Algernon Blackwood

Stats

Birth Name: Algernon Henry Blackwood

Born: 14 March 1869 Died: 10 December 1951

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

39 votes
Vampire Fiction (43 items)
list by astro_man23
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Famous Theosophists (36 items)
list by nusch
Published 2 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

0 want to see
2. Eye Witness (1953)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block