Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alfredo Castro

Stats

Birth Name: Alfredo Arturo Castro Gómez

Age: 62, born 19 December 1955

Born and residing in: Chile

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chilean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
135 Watched
2. Unknown (2006)
Rating:
6.3
151 Watched
3. Tony Manero (2008)
Rating:
6.9
38 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
5. El Club (2015)
Rating:
7
34 Watched




Movies written by

1. Tony Manero (2008)
Rating:
6.9
38 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.1
219 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

anzanbanjdzi posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block